Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group Contact
Kelli Allen Allen, Kelli Kindergarten
Heather Awbrey Awbrey, Heather Second Grade
Kelsey Aycock Aycock, Kelsey Social Media
Heather Baker Baker, Heather Elem Music/Sec Choir
Alice Barron Barron, Alice Teacher Aide
Jana Beck Beck, Jana Theater
Lauren Blasingame Blasingame, Lauren Pre-K Teacher
Holly Brant Brant, Holly Art
Kevin Brooks Brooks, Kevin Elem PE/Athletics
Jay Cheatham Cheatham, Jay Secondary Math
Debra Cole Cole, Debra Secondary ELA
Danielle Distler Distler, Danielle Band/Secondary ELA
Amanda Duncan Duncan, Amanda Fourth Grade
Grace French French, Grace Secondary Science
Clara Garza Garza, Clara Director of Enrollment 325-672-9200 ext. 126
Phyllis Gilbreth Gilbreth, Phyllis Secondary ELA
Van Gravitt Gravitt, Van Secondary Principal
Hannah Hall Hall, Hannah School Nurse
Kathy Hampton Hampton, Kathy Secondary Technology
Hannah Hill Hill, Hannah Kindergarten
Hayli Houghton Houghton, Hayli Fifth Grade
Jennifer House House, Jennifer Secondary History
Duwain Houston Houston, Duwain Secondary History
Susan Hughes Hughes, Susan Secondary Administrative Assistant
Laura Ice Ice, Laura Pre-K Teacher
ACS Secondary Information Information, ACS Secondary Secretary
Mary Ann Ivey Ivey, Mary Ann Pre-K Teacher
Cindy Johnson Johnson, Cindy Elementary Principal
LeeAnna Ladyman Ladyman, LeeAnna Fourth Grade
Marilyn Lewis Lewis, Marilyn Librarian
Jennifer Little Little, Jennifer Business Manager
Arnett McClure McClure, Arnett Secondary Math/Athletics
Beverly McCorkle McCorkle, Beverly Pre-K Teacher
April Miller Miller, April Third Grade
Daren Miller Miller, Daren Secondary Bible/Athletics
Jeannette Muniz Muniz, Jeannette Teacher Aide
Cheryl Neeley Neeley, Cheryl Student Support Teacher
April Patteson Patteson, April Administrative Assistant
Cason Pyle Pyle, Cason Secondary Science/Athletics
Lisa Riddle Riddle, Lisa First Grade
Rick Riddle Riddle, Rick Fifth Grade
Amy Rieder Rieder, Amy Teacher Aide
Kay Robbins Robbins, Kay Secondary ELA/History
Cambra Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cambra Secondary Math/Science
Rosie Rodriguez Rodriguez, Rosie Spanish
Jonathan Sharp Sharp, Jonathan Secondary History
Leah Shepherd Shepherd, Leah Assistant Registrar
Debbie Smith Smith, Debbie Third Grade
Shirley Smith Smith, Shirley Cafeteria Supervisor
Lyndsey Steffek Steffek, Lyndsey Second Grade
Rhonda Swenson Swenson, Rhonda Elementary Administrative Assistant
Leigh Thomas Thomas, Leigh Instructor 325-672-6200
Bud Turnage Turnage, Bud First Grade
Kirk Wade Wade, Kirk President
Samantha Waggoner Waggoner, Samantha Cafeteria
Amanda White White, Amanda Athletics