Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group Contact
Kelli Allen Allen, Kelli Instructor 325.672-1200
Heather Awbrey Awbrey, Heather Instructor
Kelsey Aycock Aycock, Kelsey
Heather Baker Baker, Heather Instructor 325-672-1200
Alice Barron Barron, Alice Teacher Aide 325-672-1200
Jana Beck Beck, Jana Instructor 672-6200
Lauren Blasingame Blasingame, Lauren Instructor 672-1200
Holly Brant Brant, Holly Instructor 325-672-1200
Kevin Brooks Brooks, Kevin Basketball
Jay Cheatham Cheatham, Jay
Debra Cole Cole, Debra Instructor 325-672-6200
Danielle Distler Distler, Danielle
Amanda Duncan Duncan, Amanda Educator 325-672-1200
Candice French French, Candice
Clara Garza Garza, Clara Administrative Assistant 325-672-9200
Phyllis Gilbreth Gilbreth, Phyllis Instructor 672-6200
Van Gravitt Gravitt, Van Secondary Principal 325-672-6200
Hannah Hall Hall, Hannah Nurse
Kathy Hampton Hampton, Kathy Teacher
Hannah Hill Hill, Hannah Teacher
Hayli Houghton Houghton, Hayli 5th Grade Teacher 325-672-9200
Jennifer House House, Jennifer Instructor 672-620-0___
Duwain Houston Houston, Duwain Teacher 325-672-6200
Susan Hughes Hughes, Susan Administrative Assistant
Laura Ice Ice, Laura Teacher Aide 325-672-1200
ACS Secondary Information Information, ACS Secondary Secretary
Mary Ann Ivey Ivey, Mary Ann
Cindy Johnson Johnson, Cindy Elementary Principal 672-6200
LeeAnna Ladyman Ladyman, LeeAnna Instructor 672-1200
Marilyn Lewis Lewis, Marilyn 672-9200
Jennifer Little Little, Jennifer Business Manager 672-920-0___
Arnett McClure McClure, Arnett
Beverly McCorkle McCorkle, Beverly Instructor 672-1200
April Miller Miller, April Instructor
Daren Miller Miller, Daren Teacher/coach
Jeannette Muniz Muniz, Jeannette Teacher Aide
Cheryl Neeley Neeley, Cheryl
April Patteson Patteson, April Administrative Assistant
Cason Pyle Pyle, Cason Instructor
Lisa Riddle Riddle, Lisa Teacher 671-4945
Rick Riddle Riddle, Rick Instructor 671-4945
Amy Rieder Rieder, Amy
Kay Robbins Robbins, Kay Instructor 672-9200
Cambra Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cambra Instructor
Rosie Rodriguez Rodriguez, Rosie Teacher
Jonathan Sharp Sharp, Jonathan
Leah Shepherd Shepherd, Leah Assistant Registrar
Debbie Smith Smith, Debbie Instructor 325-672-6200
Shirley Smith Smith, Shirley Cafeteria Supervisor
Lyndsey Steffek Steffek, Lyndsey Instructor 672-120-0___
Rhonda Swenson Swenson, Rhonda Administrative Assistant 325-672-1200
Leigh Thomas Thomas, Leigh Instructor 325-672-6200
Bud Turnage Turnage, Bud Instructor 325-672-6200
Kirk Wade Wade, Kirk President
Samantha Waggoner Waggoner, Samantha child care
Amanda White White, Amanda Police Officer